DIRECTORIO

Provincia
Distrito
Alcalde
1
AREQUIPA
AREQUIPA
LILIA JEANNE PAUCA VELA
2
AREQUIPA
ALTO SELVA ALEGRE
OMAR JULIO CANDIA AGUILAR
3
AREQUIPA
CAYMA
HARBERTH RAUL ZU??IGA HERRERA
4
AREQUIPA
CERRO COLORADO
MANUEL ENRIQUE VERA PAREDES
5
AREQUIPA
CHARACATO
ANGEL ANASTACIO LINARES PORTILLA
6
AREQUIPA
CHIGUATA
GREGORIO ANGEL CORRALES DELGADO
7
AREQUIPA
JACOBO HUNTER
SIMON ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE BALBUENA MARROQUIN
8
AREQUIPA
LA JOYA
CRISTHIAN MARIO CUADROS TREVI??O
9
AREQUIPA
MARIANO MELGAR
PEDRO EDWIN MARTINEZ TALAVERA
10
AREQUIPA
MIRAFLORES
GERMAN TORRES CHAMBI
11
AREQUIPA
MOLLEBAYA
TITO EDILBERTO ZEGARRA LAJO
12
AREQUIPA
PAUCARPATA
LUIS FERNANDO CORNEJO NOVA
13
AREQUIPA
POCSI
DENNIS INOCENCIO CORNEJO SOTO
14
AREQUIPA
POLOBAYA
TORIBIO ROLANDO CHOQUE COSI
15
AREQUIPA
QUEQUEÑA
JOSE ANTONIO PALOMINO AGUILAR
16
AREQUIPA
SABANDIA
SANTOS ALBERTO SALINAS VALENCIA
17
AREQUIPA
SACHACA
EVARISTO FLORENTINO CALDERON NU??EZ
18
AREQUIPA
SAN JUAN DE SIGUAS
PAUL GUSTAVO CUADROS PORTUGAL
19
AREQUIPA
SAN JUAN DE TARUCANI
EUSTAQUIO VICTORIANO VALERO VALERO
20
AREQUIPA
SANTA ISABEL DE SIGUAS
VICTOR HERNAN BEJARANO CASANI
21
AREQUIPA
SANTA RITA DE SIGUAS
ANTONIO MESTAS QUISPE
22
AREQUIPA
SOCABAYA
ALEXI GUILLERMO RIVERA CANO
23
AREQUIPA
TIABAYA
VICTOR ALFONSO DE LA VEGA ASTETE
24
AREQUIPA
UCHUMAYO
GILMAR HENRY LUNA BOYER
25
AREQUIPA
VITOR
SANDRA ANGELA BOLA??OS DE ZENTENO
26
AREQUIPA
YANAHUARA
ELVIS DAVID DELGADO BACIGALUPI
27
AREQUIPA
YARABAMBA
TOMAS SALOMON DELGADO LOPEZ
28
AREQUIPA
YURA
LUIS HARRY GOMEZ RAMIREZ
29
AREQUIPA
JOSE LUIS BUSTAMANTE Y RIVERO
RONALD PABLO IBA??EZ BARREDA
30
CAMANA
CAMANA
EDWIN JAMIL VASQUEZ ZU??IGA
31
CAMANA
JOSE MARIA QUIMPER
JULIO CESAR DAVILA DAVILA
32
CAMANA
MARIANO NICOLAS VALCARCEL
LUIS MIGUEL LAVA FRANCO
33
CAMANA
MARISCAL CACERES
WALTER WILFREDO CALISAYA TRONCOSO
34
CAMANA
NICOLAS DE PIEROLA
JESUS MICHAEL MALDONADO ORTIZ
35
CAMANA
OCOÑA
JOSE ALBERTO CARNERO TABORGA
36
CAMANA
QUILCA
VICTOR ESMEREGILDO BECERRA JAUREGUI
37
CAMANA
SAMUEL PASTOR
MARCELO ALBERTO CORDOVA MONROY
38
CARAVELI
CARAVELI
SANTIAGO NEYRA ALMENARA
39
CARAVELI
ACARI
LEONARDO NIETO VARGAS
40
CARAVELI
ATICO
JOSE PEDRO GOMEZ AGUAYO
41
CARAVELI
ATIQUIPA
FRANCISCO EMILIANO PALOMINO CONDO
42
CARAVELI
BELLA UNION
DANIEL EDWIN SAIME TORRES
43
CARAVELI
CAHUACHO
JOSE LEONIDAS NEIRA ROSPIGLIOSI
44
CARAVELI
CHALA
BRUNO RICARDO SALINAS ALVAREZ
45
CARAVELI
CHAPARRA
NICOLAS VALERIO CONDORI MAMANI
46
CARAVELI
HUANUHUANU
FREDY CLEMENTE BENAVENTE ARANGURE
47
CARAVELI
JAQUI
VICENTE MARTIN CORNEJO CRUCES
48
CARAVELI
LOMAS
OSWALDO BALTAZAR VELASQUEZ HUARCAYA
49
CARAVELI
QUICACHA
JOSE ANTONIO BARRIENTOS CARPIO
50
CARAVELI
YAUCA
JUAN FLAVIO ARANGUREN MONTOYA
51
CASTILLA
APLAO
JOSE LUIS CHAVEZ MARQUEZ
52
CASTILLA
ANDAGUA
JESUS JUAN PURGUAYA SANCHEZ
53
CASTILLA
AYO
JUAN MARCELINO VILCA YATO
54
CASTILLA
CHACHAS
VICTOR OLIGARIO HUAYHUACURE ALCASIHUINCHA
55
CASTILLA
CHILCAYMARCA
JAIME ANGEL RAMOS CHUQUITAYPE
56
CASTILLA
CHOCO
JESUS EUGENIO ARAGON PIZARRO
57
CASTILLA
HUANCARQUI
JONY MAMPARI CARDENAS URQUIZO
58
CASTILLA
MACHAGUAY
FLAVIO REYNALDO TACO SILVA
59
CASTILLA
ORCOPAMPA
AURELIO NICOLAS VILCA GIRALDO
60
CASTILLA
PAMPACOLCA
GILBERTO YAURI YQUIAPAZA
61
CASTILLA
TIPAN
CLAUDIO ALFREDO FERNANDEZ FEBRES
62
CASTILLA
UÑON
MOISES ALEJANDRO COPA SANCHEZ
63
CASTILLA
URACA
RAMON NONATO ZEGARRA PRADO
64
CASTILLA
VIRACO
NAZARIO ZENON YAULLI NEIRA
65
CAYLLOMA
CHIVAY
ROMULO BRAULIO ANDRES TINTA CACERES
66
CAYLLOMA
ACHOMA
EMILIO FREDI FLORES VIZA
67
CAYLLOMA
CABANACONDE
JULIAN GUILLERMO CAYANI VALCARCEL
68
CAYLLOMA
CALLALLI
MAXIMIANO FLORENCIO HUAYTA GONZALES
69
CAYLLOMA
CAYLLOMA
MARIO EDUARDO MENA MERCADO
70
CAYLLOMA
COPORAQUE
VALERIANO RUFINO ROJAS ROSAS
71
CAYLLOMA
HUAMBO
GLENN JIMMY BEGAZO BEJARANO
72
CAYLLOMA
HUANCA
ROSEL CAMILO HUARCA HUAYLLAZO
73
CAYLLOMA
ICHUPAMPA
ROCIO MARIELA PARICELA HUANCOLLO
74
CAYLLOMA
LARI
MILTON CESAR MARCACUZCO PALOMINO
75
CAYLLOMA
LLUTA
PAULINO WILFREDO VILCA VILCA
76
CAYLLOMA
MACA
GENOBO BRUNO CHAPI SUYO
77
CAYLLOMA
MADRIGAL
TOMAS CANICIO CCAMA PANTA
78
CAYLLOMA
SAN ANTONIO DE CHUCA
BIBIANO QUISPE CAYLLAHUA
79
CAYLLOMA
SIBAYO
ABEL GOMER CUTIPA CACERES
80
CAYLLOMA
TAPAY
ISIDRO ULISES LLANQUECHA SALAS
81
CAYLLOMA
TISCO
PRIMITIVO SEBASTIAN HUARACHA ANCCA
82
CAYLLOMA
TUTI
ALFONSO MAMANI QUISPE
83
CAYLLOMA
YANQUE
MOISES ESTEBAN QUISPE QUISPE
84
CAYLLOMA
MAJES
ELARD ADRIAN HURTADO RETAMOZO
85
CONDESUYOS
CHUQUIBAMBA
JAMES CASQUINO ESCOBAR
86
CONDESUYOS
ANDARAY
SILVIO MOISES GRANDA REVILLA
87
CONDESUYOS
CAYARANI
MOISES QUISPE HUAMANI
88
CONDESUYOS
CHICHAS
TOMAS WUILE AY??AYANQUE ROSAS
89
CONDESUYOS
IRAY
LUIS EDUARDO AGUIRRE FLORES
90
CONDESUYOS
RIO GRANDE
FRANCISCO FREDDY VILLENA HUAMANI
91
CONDESUYOS
SALAMANCA
VICENTE ANASTACIO MEJIA ANTACABANA
92
CONDESUYOS
YANAQUIHUA
EDWAR JHON URDAY TORRES
93
ISLAY
MOLLENDO
RICHARD HITLER ALE CRUZ
94
ISLAY
COCACHACRA
HELAR HUGO VALENCIA JUAREZ
95
ISLAY
DEAN VALDIVIA
JAIME TRINIDAD DE LA CRUZ GALLEGOS
96
ISLAY
ISLAY
REGINA LAVALLE SULLASI
97
ISLAY
MEJIA
JUANA ROSA ARENAS ASPILCUETA DE MEZA
98
ISLAY
PUNTA DE BOMBON
JOSE MIGUEL RAMOS CARRERA
99
LA UNION
COTAHUASI
BENJAMIN BARRIOS BELLIDO
100
LA UNION
ALCA
JOSE ALBERTO LOAYZA CALDERON
101
LA UNION
CHARCANA
RAMON ABELARDO BONETT FARFAN
102
LA UNION
HUAYNACOTAS
ALFONSO CHIPANA NU??URI
103
LA UNION
PAMPAMARCA
EDGAR EMILIANO ZANABRIA HUAMANI
104
LA UNION
PUYCA
JHON MICHAELL BELLIDO FLORES
105
LA UNION
QUECHUALLA
ALDO ENRIQUE CORDOVA HEREDIA
106
LA UNION
SAYLA
ELMER MOTTA RAMOS
107
LA UNION
TAURIA
CASIMIRO JOSE TORRES LLAMOCA
108
LA UNION
TOMEPAMPA
JHON MAX CHIRINOS PEREZ
109
LA UNION
TORO
GUILLERMO NOLBERTO HUAMANI SANCHEZ
AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados