DIRECTORIO

Provincia
Distrito
Alcalde
1
HUAMANGA
AYACUCHO
SALOMON HUGO AEDO MENDOZA
2
HUAMANGA
ACOCRO
AUBERTO MOROTE ENCISO
3
HUAMANGA
ACOS VINCHOS
FERMIN SULCA ACU??A
4
HUAMANGA
CARMEN ALTO
REVELINO ULISES HUAMANI RODRIGUEZ
5
HUAMANGA
CHIARA
PERCY SULCA CUADROS
6
HUAMANGA
OCROS
ARTURO GUTIERREZ BADAJOZ
7
HUAMANGA
PACAYCASA
REINALDO CUADROS AGUADO
8
HUAMANGA
QUINUA
REGINALDO GARCIA HUAMAN
9
HUAMANGA
SAN JOSE DE TICLLAS
BAILON SULCA ICHCAS
10
HUAMANGA
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
MARDONIO GUILLEN CANCHO
11
HUAMANGA
SANTIAGO DE PISCHA
HECTOR NINA ??ACCHA
12
HUAMANGA
SOCOS
HECTOR HUAYHUA PALOMINO
13
HUAMANGA
TAMBILLO
VICTOR MIRANDA PRADO
14
HUAMANGA
VINCHOS
TEOFILO CUBA CONDORI
15
HUAMANGA
JESUS NAZARENO
ADRIEL ANTERO VALENZUELA PILLIHUAMAN
16
CANGALLO
CANGALLO
PABEL NESTOR BELLIDO MIRANDA
17
CANGALLO
CHUSCHI
FREDY SATURNINO HUAYCHA CAYLLAHUA
18
CANGALLO
LOS MOROCHUCOS
ENRIQUE BEJAR TENORIO
19
CANGALLO
MARIA PARADO DE BELLIDO
JULIO JUAN CURI ACHA
20
CANGALLO
PARAS
CIRILO TEODORO QUISPE RAMOS
21
CANGALLO
TOTOS
ANIBAL GODOY FLORES
22
HUANCA SANCOS
SANCOS
DECIDERIO PILLHUAMAN SOSA
23
HUANCA SANCOS
CARAPO
EMILIANO FERNANDEZ CABANA
24
HUANCA SANCOS
SACSAMARCA
BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
25
HUANCA SANCOS
SANTIAGO DE LUCANAMARCA
HECTOR FILFREDO QUISPE HUARIPAUCAR
26
HUANTA
HUANTA
PERCY ABEL BERMUDO VALLADARES
27
HUANTA
AYAHUANCO
RUBEN LIMACHE TAPIA
28
HUANTA
HUAMANGUILLA
JUAN ROLANDO PACHECO HUAMANRIMACHI
29
HUANTA
IGUAIN
EUSEBIO QUISPE RODRIGUEZ
30
HUANTA
LURICOCHA
MARCIAL QUISPE VELASQUE
31
HUANTA
SANTILLANA
ABSALON QUISPE MERINO
32
HUANTA
SIVIA
CARLOS GEDEON CAVALCANTI NALVARTE
33
HUANTA
LLOCHEGUA
JUAN CARLOS BENDEZU QUISPE
34
LA MAR
SAN MIGUEL
OMAR FLORES YAROS
35
LA MAR
ANCO
EUSEBIO LAINES GUTIERREZ
36
LA MAR
AYNA
ROMEL ATAO
37
LA MAR
CHILCAS
EDUARDO GUILLEN OCHOA
38
LA MAR
CHUNGUI
ELVIN CCAICURI SANTI
39
LA MAR
LUIS CARRANZA
FREDDY VARGAS GUTIERREZ
40
LA MAR
SANTA ROSA
TELESFORO OCHOA TAGUADA
41
LA MAR
TAMBO
JULIO CESAR COZ TORRE
42
LUCANAS
PUQUIO
WILBER ALFREDO VELARDE ROJAS
43
LUCANAS
AUCARA
GREGORIO HUALLPATUERO CHINCHAY
44
LUCANAS
CABANA
OCTAVIO ALEGRIA LEON
45
LUCANAS
CARMEN SALCEDO
NILTON EDUARDO BERROCAL FLORES
46
LUCANAS
CHAVIÑA
JUAN DIMAS MORON LOPEZ
47
LUCANAS
CHIPAO
GREGORIO RAUL PE??A GUTIERREZ
48
LUCANAS
HUAC-HUAS
ROMAN RICHARD SOTELO ANAYHUAMAN
49
LUCANAS
LARAMATE
JUAN YIHINO MOSCOSO SALCEDO
50
LUCANAS
LEONCIO PRADO
JOSE GALLEGOS JAUREGUI
51
LUCANAS
LLAUTA
MARCOS CALDERON CUBA
52
LUCANAS
LUCANAS
JOSE HECTOR QUISPE MITMA
53
LUCANAS
OCAÑA
VICTOR RODIL PARDO CHAMPE
54
LUCANAS
OTOCA
FREI EDWARD BERROCAL AYBAR
55
LUCANAS
SAISA
REGULO MONTOYA CANTORAL
56
LUCANAS
SAN CRISTOBAL
BENITO DELGADO POMA
57
LUCANAS
SAN JUAN
JOSE LUIS ANDRADE SILVA
58
LUCANAS
SAN PEDRO
TOMAS QUISPE CRUZ
59
LUCANAS
SAN PEDRO DE PALCO
JESUS RAMIRO AMAR ORE
60
LUCANAS
SANCOS
PEDRO FIDEL QUISPE MARQUEZ
61
LUCANAS
SANTA ANA DE HUAYCAHUACHO
PETER YUCRA TITO
62
LUCANAS
SANTA LUCIA
FAUSTO CRISPIN CARDENAS CANTORAL
63
PARINACOCHAS
CORACORA
JUSTO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VERA
64
PARINACOCHAS
CHUMPI
JULIO SATURNINO RUBIO PALOMINO
65
PARINACOCHAS
CORONEL CASTAÑEDA
ELIAS AURELIO PANUERA VILLAVICENCIO
66
PARINACOCHAS
PACAPAUSA
JERONIMO CCERHUAYO VERDI
67
PARINACOCHAS
PULLO
SANTOS GERARDO FERNANDEZ PAITAN
68
PARINACOCHAS
PUYUSCA
WILBER DAVID BENITES DIESTRO
69
PARINACOCHAS
SAN FRANCISCO DE RAVACAYCO
TITO JIMENEZ VALDIVIA
70
PARINACOCHAS
UPAHUACHO
EDWIN FRANCISCO PUGA JURADO
71
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
PAUSA
LUIS ENRIQUE JIMENEZ NEYRA
72
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
COLTA
PLINIO SATURNINO QUISPE RAFAEL
73
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
CORCULLA
MARIO JUAN FELIX MIRANDA CATERIANO
74
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
LAMPA
MARIO LEONCIO BENITES TEVES
75
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
MARCABAMBA
PEPE JULIO ZAMBRANO ARIAS
76
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
OYOLO
ROY ELIAS MAMANI BARRIGA
77
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
PARARCA
GABINO JEAN VIZCARDO CHAVEZ
78
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
SAN JAVIER DE ALPABAMBA
HECTOR ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ ALALUNA
79
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
SAN JOSE DE USHUA
IVAN VILLAGOMEZ LLAMOCA
80
PAUCAR DEL SARA SARA
SARA SARA
ALFONSO ROSAURO ZAPAILLE HUAMAN
81
SUCRE
QUEROBAMBA
JORGE DE LA CRUZ CABANA
82
SUCRE
BELEN
ARNULFO ROJAS CANCHO
83
SUCRE
CHALCOS
JUAN LUIS RAMOS FLORES
84
SUCRE
CHILCAYOC
JUAN MINAYA CABANA
85
SUCRE
HUACAÑA
ANDRES CORONADO PUCHURI
86
SUCRE
MORCOLLA
BASILIO ??AHUI PUCHURI
87
SUCRE
PAICO
EULOGIO LEON CANCHO CABANA
88
SUCRE
SAN PEDRO DE LARCAY
MARIANO AMADOR JERI ESPINOZA
89
SUCRE
SAN SALVADOR DE QUIJE
VIVIANO SANCA VALDEZ
90
SUCRE
SANTIAGO DE PAUCARAY
JULIO GONZALO PICHIHUA MOLINA
91
SUCRE
SORAS
HECTOR SEVERO GUTIERREZ LEON
92
VICTOR FAJARDO
HUANCAPI
HENRY WILLIAMS ANCCO OSCORIMA
93
VICTOR FAJARDO
ALCAMENCA
FREDY BARRIENTOS CISNEROS
94
VICTOR FAJARDO
APONGO
SAMANIEGO JOSE CUSI CONDE
95
VICTOR FAJARDO
ASQUIPATA
JUAN GUALBERTO HUAMANI SULCA
96
VICTOR FAJARDO
CAYARA
DAVID CCAYO IPURRE
97
VICTOR FAJARDO
COLCA
ALVARO MENDOZA ALCA
98
VICTOR FAJARDO
HUAMANQUIQUIA
CASIANO RAMIREZ HUAMAN
99
VICTOR FAJARDO
HUANCARAYLLA
ELEUTERIO PABLO AROTOMA
100
VICTOR FAJARDO
HUAYA
URBANO ROJAS GARCIA
101
VICTOR FAJARDO
SARHUA
TELESFORO HUASHUAYO RAMOS
102
VICTOR FAJARDO
VILCANCHOS
ZENOBIO FERNANDEZ HUARANCCA
103
VICTOR FAJARDO
CANARIA
MARINO FORTUNATO RAYMUNDO CONDE
104
VILCAS HUAMAN
VILCAS HUAMAN
ROGER OCHOA CARDENAS
105
VILCAS HUAMAN
ACCOMARCA
SALOMON DONATO PARIONA QUISPE
106
VILCAS HUAMAN
CARHUANCA
VICTOR ROLANDO NAVARRETE ESTRADA
107
VILCAS HUAMAN
CONCEPCION
NERIO RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA
108
VILCAS HUAMAN
HUAMBALPA
MOISES RICARDO CARDENAS BAEZ
109
VILCAS HUAMAN
INDEPENDENCIA
MARCIAL ISABELINO RAMIREZ APARICIO
110
VILCAS HUAMAN
SAURAMA
VICTOR MEDINA JAUREGUI
111
VILCAS HUAMAN
VISCHONGO
MAXIMILIANO PABLO CORDOVA QUISPE
AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados