DIRECTORIO

1
CHOTA
PACCHA
2
JAEN
PUCARA
3
SAN MIGUEL
CALQUIS
4
SAN MIGUEL
LLAPA
5
SAN MIGUEL
SAN GREGORIO
6
SAN MIGUEL
TONGOD
7
CAJABAMBA
CACHACHI
VICTOR FREDDY MARQUINA CHUP
8
CAJABAMBA
CONDEBAMBA
WILDER RAMOS AMADOR VERA
9
CAJABAMBA
SITACOCHA
GERMAN VALLADARES GUERRA
10
CAJABAMBA
CAJABAMBA
JOSE MARCELO GAMBOA HILARIO
11
CAJAMARCA
ASUNCION
JUAN CORNELIO TORREL RABANAL
12
CAJAMARCA
CHETILLA
AUGUSTO IGLESIAS ALEGRIA
13
CAJAMARCA
COSPAN
LUCIANO MENDEZ ALCANTARA
14
CAJAMARCA
ENCAÑADA
GUILLERMO HUAMAN DIAZ
15
CAJAMARCA
JESUS
CESAR AUGUSTO PLASENCIA FERNANDEZ
16
CAJAMARCA
LLACANORA
WILDER QUILICHE QUIROZ
17
CAJAMARCA
LOS BAÑOS DEL INCA
TEODORO PALOMINO RIOS
18
CAJAMARCA
MAGDALENA
ISAIAS TARRILLO TERRONES
19
CAJAMARCA
MATARA
ELMER ENRIQUE MUÑOZ PABLO
20
CAJAMARCA
NAMORA
HERMEREJILDO ESCOBAL CERQUIN
21
CAJAMARCA
SAN JUAN
EDINSON ARMANDO TERAN MEDINA
22
CAJAMARCA
CAJAMARCA
MANUEL ANTENOR BECERRA VILCHEZ
23
CELENDIN
CHUMUCH
EDGAR DIAZ PINEDO
24
CELENDIN
CORTEGANA
MARIANO VASQUEZ ROJAS
25
CELENDIN
HUASMIN
JOSE ERIBERTO MARIN AGUSTI
26
CELENDIN
JORGE CHAVEZ
SANTIAGO ZAVALETA SILVA
27
CELENDIN
JOSE GALVEZ
CESAR ALIAGA ABANTO
28
CELENDIN
LA LIBERTAD DE PALLAN
HUGO RAUL CACHAY MEJIA
29
CELENDIN
MIGUEL IGLESIAS
AURELIO GUEVARA LOZANO
30
CELENDIN
OXAMARCA
SANTOS QUISQUICHE AGUILAR
31
CELENDIN
SOROCHUCO
ELMER ALAYA IZQUIERDO
32
CELENDIN
SUCRE
WILSON ANIBAL ZAVALETA PEREZ
33
CELENDIN
UTCO
OSCAR MERCEDES CAMPOS DIAZ
34
CELENDIN
CELENDIN
JORGE LUIS URQUIA SANCHEZ
35
CHOTA
ANGUIA
JOSE WILFREDO COLUNCHE CAMPOS
36
CHOTA
CHADIN
NIXON SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
37
CHOTA
CHALAMARCA
ELADIO FUSTAMANTE DELGADO
38
CHOTA
CHIGUIRIP
JOEL YSAIAS QUISPE NUÑEZ
39
CHOTA
CHIMBAN
RAUL MONSALVE ROJAS
40
CHOTA
CHOROPAMPA
EDINSON RAFAEL CIEZA
41
CHOTA
COCHABAMBA
GUILLERMO VASQUEZ CHINGO
42
CHOTA
CONCHAN
RICARDO VASQUEZ MONTENEGRO
43
CHOTA
HUAMBOS
REDUBLINO BUSTAMANTE CORONEL
44
CHOTA
LAJAS
ERMITANIO GAMONAL VASQUEZ
45
CHOTA
LLAMA
SIMON SALDAÑA GONZALES
46
CHOTA
MIRACOSTA
ANTONIO MONTALVO MONTALVO
47
CHOTA
PION
TEODOMIRO BACA DAVILA
48
CHOTA
QUEROCOTO
SILVIO ESTELA PEREZ
49
CHOTA
SAN JUAN DE LICUPIS
ARTEMIO FERNANDEZ GASTELO
50
CHOTA
TACABAMBA
LIDO GUIVAR ESTELA
51
CHOTA
TOCMOCHE
LUZ YOLANDA ROJAS BONILLA
52
CHOTA
CHOTA
NEPTALI TICLLA RAFAEL
53
CONTUMAZA
CHILETE
ARTURO PLASENCIA CASTILLO
54
CONTUMAZA
CUPISNIQUE
SEGUNDO ISMAEL ANGULO JULCA
55
CONTUMAZA
GUZMANGO
OSCAR DANIEL SUAREZ AGUILAR
56
CONTUMAZA
SAN BENITO
ELMER ATILIO AMAYA PLASENCIA
57
CONTUMAZA
SANTA CRUZ DE TOLED
LEDINSON WILDOR PLASENCIA CARRERA
58
CONTUMAZA
TANTARICA
JOSE ANTONIO MERINO CONCEPCION
59
CONTUMAZA
YONAN
WILMER FRANKLIN DURAN TERRONES
60
CONTUMAZA
CONTUMAZA
WILDOR CONSTANTE RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
61
CUTERVO
CALLAYUC
OSCAR MENA VILCHEZ
62
CUTERVO
CHOROS
CESAR SANCHEZ RODAS
63
CUTERVO
CUJILLO
FREDY ROLAN CUEVA FUENTES
64
CUTERVO
LA RAMADA
JOSE EDIL GONZALES BUSTAMANTE
65
CUTERVO
PIMPINGOS
JOSELITO GONZALES PERALES
66
CUTERVO
QUEROCOTILLO
MOISES GONZALEZ CRUZ
67
CUTERVO
SAN ANDRES DE CUTERVO
WALTER VASQUEZ CORONEL
68
CUTERVO
SAN JUAN DE CUTERVO
ELISEO MEJIA MEGO
69
CUTERVO
SAN LUIS DE LUCMA
JULIO DIAZ LLATAS
70
CUTERVO
SANTA CRUZ
JOSE EFRAIN SILVA TORRES
71
CUTERVO
SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CAPILLA
TEODOMIRO ALTAMIRANO RAMIREZ
72
CUTERVO
SANTO TOMAS
HOMERO PEREZ CARDOZO
73
CUTERVO
SOCOTA
EDISON CARRASCO OLIVERA
74
CUTERVO
TORIBIO CASANOVA
ALEXANDER ALFARO CONTRERAS
75
CUTERVO
CUTERVO
ANIBAL PEDRAZA AGUILAR
76
HUALGAYOC
CHUGUR
VIDAL GARCIA EFUS
77
HUALGAYOC
HUALGAYOC
NAPOLEON GIL GALVEZ
78
HUALGAYOC
HUALGAYOC
EDY LEON BENAVIDES RUIZ
79
JAEN
BELLAVISTA
JUAN HERMOGENES FERNANDEZ PEREZ
80
JAEN
CHONTALI
ANTONIO VASQUEZ TENORIO
81
JAEN
COLASAY
SANTOS SAMAME FERNANDEZ
82
JAEN
HUABAL
CESAREO DIAZ DIAZ
83
JAEN
LAS PIRIAS
SEGUNDO LORENZO FERNANDEZ FRIAS
84
JAEN
POMAHUACA
CESAR ROBERTO CERVERA NORIEGA
85
JAEN
SALLIQUE
CASTELANO CASTILLO SOSA
86
JAEN
SAN FELIPE
EDUARDO MORA CUEVA
87
JAEN
SAN JOSE DEL ALTO
GASPAR ALVARADO JULCA
88
JAEN
SANTA ROSA
WILMER JHONY IZQUIERDO OLIVOS
89
JAEN
JAEN
WALTER HEBERT PRIETO MAITRE
90
SAN IGNACIO
CHIRINOS
AGUSTIN DIAZ CANO
91
SAN IGNACIO
HUARANGO
OSIEL SILVA FERNANDEZ
92
SAN IGNACIO
LA COIPA
ROSAS EDGARDO CRUZ MEZA
93
SAN IGNACIO
NAMBALLE
HERNABIL AMADO LABAN PEÑA
94
SAN IGNACIO
SAN JOSE DE LOURDES
MAURO CORDOVA LOPEZ
95
SAN IGNACIO
TABACONAS
OSCAR SANDOVAL PEÑA
96
SAN IGNACIO
SAN IGNACIO
JUVENTINO SADON GOMEZ TORRES
97
SAN MARCOS
CHANCAY
JOSE DAVID TAPIA MELENDEZ
98
SAN MARCOS
EDUARDO VILLANUEVA
JOSE NOE HOYOS RODRIGUEZ
99
SAN MARCOS
GREGORIO PITA
ERASMO ABANTO CHAVEZ
100
SAN MARCOS
ICHOCAN
JOSE LAZARO PAREDES IZQUIERDO
101
SAN MARCOS
JOSE MANUEL QUIROZ
SANTOS CATALINO GARCIA VASQUEZ
102
SAN MARCOS
JOSE SABOGAL
SANTOS VICENTE CABANILLAS SALAS
103
SAN MARCOS
SAN MARCOS
FERNANDO ASUNCION ARBILDO QUIROZ
104
SAN MIGUEL
BOLIVAR
JUAN ALGEMIRO LEIVA GIL
105
SAN MIGUEL
CATILLUC
EDGAR BECERRA HERNANDEZ
106
SAN MIGUEL
EL PRADO
AMILCAR GIL ZELADA
107
SAN MIGUEL
LA FLORIDA
YONI RIMARACHIN MONTENEGRO
108
SAN MIGUEL
NANCHOC
VANESSA LILIANA BECERRA BALCAZAR
109
SAN MIGUEL
NIEPOS
WALTER AGUILAR RIOS
110
SAN MIGUEL
SAN SILVESTRE DE COCHAN
SEGUNDO JORGE SALAZAR VENTURA
111
SAN MIGUEL
UNION AGUA BLANCA
GUIANNY TEOFILO SANCHEZ CHAVEZ
112
SAN MIGUEL
SAN MIGUEL
JULIO ANIBAL VARGAS GAVIDIA
113
SAN PABLO
SAN BERNARDINO
WILMER VARGAS POMPA
114
SAN PABLO
SAN LUIS
EDWIN INFANTE TEJADA
115
SAN PABLO
TUMBADEN
WILDER HERRERA CABANILLAS
116
SAN PABLO
SAN PABLO
LEONARDO CABANILLAS MERLO
117
SANTA CRUZ
ANDABAMBA
JOSE CLODOMIRO ROJAS TARRILLO
118
SANTA CRUZ
CATACHE
HECTOR OSWALDO CAMPOS UGAZ
119
SANTA CRUZ
CHANCAYBAÑOS
OSCAR CALDERON SANCHEZ
120
SANTA CRUZ
LA ESPERANZA
DANILO FERMIN ROJAS BAZAN
121
SANTA CRUZ
NINABAMBA
ANIBAL VARGAS GUEVARA
122
SANTA CRUZ
PULAN
VICTOR MANUEL GAVIDIA TENORIO
123
SANTA CRUZ
SAUCEPAMPA
CARLOS MILIAN HUAMAN
124
SANTA CRUZ
SEXI
RICHARD ZENON DAVILA ASENJO
125
SANTA CRUZ
UTICYACU
PEPE ALARCON VASQUEZ
126
SANTA CRUZ
YAUYUCAN
MARIO WILFREDO VARGAS VASQUEZ
127
SANTA CRUZ
SANTA CRUZ
HELMER VILLOSLADA MONTERO

 

 

AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados