DIRECTORIO

Provincia
Distrito
Alcalde
1
HUANUCO
HUANUCO
ANIBAL EDMUNDO SOLORZANO PONCE
2
HUANUCO
AMARILIS
ROBINSON AGUIRRE CASIMIRO
3
HUANUCO
CHINCHAO
CIPIRIANO MARTINEZ PEREZ
4
HUANUCO
CHURUBAMBA
MARCO ANTONIO TARAZONA RAMOS
5
HUANUCO
MARGOS
CLIDES FREDDY SANTA CRUZ MORA
6
HUANUCO
QUISQUI
AUGUSTO ABAL MORI
7
HUANUCO
SAN FRANCISCO DE CAYRAN
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIREZ MORALES
8
HUANUCO
SAN PEDRO DE CHAULAN
RAUL FERNANDO SOSA RAMIREZ
9
HUANUCO
SANTA MARIA DEL VALLE
MARCIAL ESPIRITU ROMERO
10
HUANUCO
YARUMAYO
PATRICIO MIGUEL CAYETANO VILCA
11
HUANUCO
PILLCO MARCA
ALEJANDRO VICTOR CONDEZO Y ALVARADO
12
AMBO
AMBO
DAISY YENY SOTO MORY
13
AMBO
CAYNA
MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CELADITA
14
AMBO
COLPAS
TEODORO DOMINGUEZ AIRE
15
AMBO
CONCHAMARCA
DALI JIMENEZ ESCOBAL
16
AMBO
HUACAR
VIJAI YEN CHAGUA JULCA
17
AMBO
SAN FRANCISCO
AGUSTIN GARCIA TORRES
18
AMBO
SAN RAFAEL
CAYO LEONIDAS SANTIAGO CAMPOS
19
AMBO
TOMAY KICHWA
MOISES ANTONIO TRUJILLO HERRERA
20
DOS DE MAYO
LA UNION
SIMEON VASQUEZ PE?A
21
DOS DE MAYO
CHUQUIS
LINCOLN ALBERTO PABLO FUENTES
22
DOS DE MAYO
MARIAS
HERNAN LUIS VASQUEZ SALAZAR
23
DOS DE MAYO
PACHAS
URBANO RAMOS CABRERA
24
DOS DE MAYO
QUIVILLA
FIDEL NICOLAS GODOY
25
DOS DE MAYO
RIPAN
JOMES WILLIAM BARTOLO HUAMAN
26
DOS DE MAYO
SHUNQUI
ABEL EULOGIO UZURIAGA VELASQUEZ
27
DOS DE MAYO
SILLAPATA
BERNARDO ALBINO MASGO
28
DOS DE MAYO
YANAS
SIMON HERNANDO BRIOSO JAVIER
29
HUACAYBAMBA
HUACAYBAMBA
POLICARPO EDGAR MEDRANO BENITES
30
HUACAYBAMBA
CANCHABAMBA
CLEVER PORFIRIO SIFUENTES RUFINO
31
HUACAYBAMBA
COCHABAMBA
PEPE SAUL PINO VILLANUEVA
32
HUACAYBAMBA
PINRA
EDGAR BRICE?O ASENCIOS
33
HUAMALIES
LLATA
CIRO TRINIDAD ROJAS
34
HUAMALIES
ARANCAY
TORIBIO TEOBALDO PICON BETETA
35
HUAMALIES
CHAVIN DE PARIARCA
JESUS ALEJANDRO ROSALES ANDRADE
36
HUAMALIES
JACAS GRANDE
JULIO CESAR MIRAVAL ROJAS
37
HUAMALIES
JIRCAN
JUAN VILLANUEVA LOPEZ
38
HUAMALIES
MIRAFLORES
GERSON ALEJANDRO SANTOS RAMOS
39
HUAMALIES
MONZON
VICTOR ALEJANDRO PAJUELO SANTOS
40
HUAMALIES
PUNCHAO
ADLER CRIOLLO TEVEZ
41
HUAMALIES
PUÑOS
NILSON MANUEL PABLO ROQUE
42
HUAMALIES
SINGA
PEDRO CELESTINO COLLAZOS VILLAVICENCIO
43
HUAMALIES
TANTAMAYO
ESTANISLAO TEODORO ROMERO ORTIZ
44
LEONCIO PRADO
RUPA-RUPA
CARLOS AUGUSTO ZAPATA MEDINA
45
LEONCIO PRADO
DANIEL ALOMIAS ROBLES
MIGUEL HUAYTAN LOYOLA
46
LEONCIO PRADO
HERMILIO VALDIZAN
WIMMER PRIMO CABRERA
47
LEONCIO PRADO
JOSE CRESPO Y CASTILLO
JAVIER BARDALES PORTA
48
LEONCIO PRADO
LUYANDO
LUSMILA PEREZ ESPIRITU
49
LEONCIO PRADO
MARIANO DAMASO BERAUN
MIGUEL ANGEL MEZA MALPARTIDA
50
MARAÑON
HUACRACHUCO
VICTOR ANIBAL VALVERDE VALVERDE
51
MARAÑON
CHOLON
MOISES GRIMALDO GONZALES ANTONIO
52
MARAÑON
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JUAN FELIPE ROJAS MERGILDO
53
PACHITEA
PANAO
JUAN PABLO DIAZ VEGA
54
PACHITEA
CHAGLLA
JAVIER CARHUA MASGO
55
PACHITEA
MOLINO
NILSON ROGER VENANCIO JORGE
56
PACHITEA
UMARI
MEDARDO DURAND BERAUN
57
PUERTO INCA
PUERTO INCA
DAISY HEIDINGER ZEVALLOS
58
PUERTO INCA
CODO DEL POZUZO
PEDRO AVALOS TUCTO
59
PUERTO INCA
HONORIA
JOSE ALFONSO DEL AGUILA
60
PUERTO INCA
TOURNAVISTA
JUSTINA DEL CARMEN REATEGUI
61
PUERTO INCA
YUYAPICHIS
ELENA PANDURO CASIQUE
62
LAURICOCHA
JESUS
NAPOLEON RUFO CARLOS HUAMAN
63
LAURICOCHA
BAÑOS
EDISON EUFRACIO DIAZ ESQUIVEL
64
LAURICOCHA
JIVIA
EUSTERIO TORDECILLO RODRIGUEZ
65
LAURICOCHA
QUEROPALCA
YHONNY LEDINGER BALDEON SIMEON
66
LAURICOCHA
RONDOS
CAYO GARAY ESPINOZA
67
LAURICOCHA
SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS
ARON CARDENAS SANTIAGO
68
LAURICOCHA
SAN MIGUEL DE CAURI
FILOLO BOZA HUERTA
69
YAROWILCA
CHAVINILLO
ROSALI LEANDRO TARAZONA
70
YAROWILCA
CAHUAC
YOLVI RAMOS BERRIOS
71
YAROWILCA
CHACABAMBA
FILOMENO SIMION AGUIRRE MELGAREJO
72
YAROWILCA
APARICIO POMARES
CIRILO LORENZO DIAZ BALTAZAR
73
YAROWILCA
JACAS CHICO
ROLANDO VENTURA GONZALES
74
YAROWILCA
OBAS
WILLAM TARAZONA ALVINO
75
YAROWILCA
PAMPAMARCA
TEOFILO ESTEBAN SOLORZANO
76
YAROWILCA
CHORAS
ARGOB JOCSAN ESPINOZA BLAS
AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados