DIRECTORIO

Provincia
Distrito
Alcalde
1
HUANCAYO
HUANCAYO
ALCIDES GLORIOSO CHAMORRO BALVIN
2
HUANCAYO
CARHUACALLANGA
GOYO NESTOR CORONEL SAENZ
3
HUANCAYO
CHACAPAMPA
TEOFANES LAURA BORJA
4
HUANCAYO
CHICCHE
ELIAS ARTURO LOZANO ROMERO
5
HUANCAYO
CHILCA
JOSE AUQUI COSME
6
HUANCAYO
CHONGOS ALTO
CHRISTIAN JOHNY LOZANO CHAMBERGO
7
HUANCAYO
CHUPURO
AGUSTIN QUISPE UZCO
8
HUANCAYO
COLCA
JAVIER MAURO IGNACIO PARRAGA
9
HUANCAYO
CULLHUAS
NISAIS CANCHANYA BALVIN
10
HUANCAYO
EL TAMBO
ALDRIN ZARATE BERNUY
11
HUANCAYO
HUACRAPUQUIO
GENESIS GARCIA CASTELLANOS
12
HUANCAYO
HUALHUAS
LIDIO GAMANIEL LAZARO BARRETO
13
HUANCAYO
HUANCAN
ALIPIO TOVAR BERNAOLA
14
HUANCAYO
HUASICANCHA
WALTER RUBEN HINOJOSA RAMOS
15
HUANCAYO
HUAYUCACHI
MICHAEL PALACIOS RAMOS
16
HUANCAYO
INGENIO
PERCY HUAYTA ORE
17
HUANCAYO
PARIAHUANCA
MESIAS QUISPE GAMARRA
18
HUANCAYO
PILCOMAYO
RICHARD YOVANE BENDEZU MENDOZA
19
HUANCAYO
PUCARA
JORGE SOCRATES CAMBORDA HUACAYCHUCO
20
HUANCAYO
QUICHUAY
ROSALBA FRIDA SALAZAR ORE
21
HUANCAYO
QUILCAS
DENNYS MERCURIO CUBA RIVERA
22
HUANCAYO
SAN AGUSTIN
PERCY SAUL GARCIA ROMERO
23
HUANCAYO
SAN JERONIMO DE TUNAN
ALDO JOEL MARTINEZ VELIZ
24
HUANCAYO
SAÑO
CARLOS AQUINO LANAZCA
25
HUANCAYO
SAPALLANGA
WALTER EVANGELINO MEZA DELGADILLO
26
HUANCAYO
SICAYA
JAVIER LEOCADIO LINDO ZARATE
27
HUANCAYO
SANTO DOMINGO DE ACOBAMBA
EDWIN CASTRO ARANDA
28
HUANCAYO
VIQUES
RONALD RENE SAPAICO ?AVEZ
29
CONCEPCION
CONCEPCION
SIXTO OSORES CARDENAS
30
CONCEPCION
ACO
HERNAN TACZA FLORES
31
CONCEPCION
ANDAMARCA
ELISA RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS
32
CONCEPCION
CHAMBARA
ABILIO CIRO CHUCOS GRANDE
33
CONCEPCION
COCHAS
NAPOLEON BELARD FLORES MU?OZ
34
CONCEPCION
COMAS
LUIS GONZALO MEZA LAZARO
35
CONCEPCION
HEROINAS TOLEDO
CELIA DORA LAUREANO ANDRADE
36
CONCEPCION
MANZANARES
JOSE CARLOS INGA CERRON
37
CONCEPCION
MARISCAL CASTILLA
ELMER DARIO DIONISIO CAJA
38
CONCEPCION
MATAHUASI
VICTOR HUGO MALDONADO INDIGOYEN
39
CONCEPCION
MITO
HUMBERTO REYNALDO VILCAPOMA VERASTEGUI
40
CONCEPCION
NUEVE DE JULIO
LUIS JULIAN SANTA CRUZ
41
CONCEPCION
ORCOTUNA
CESAR EDGARDO SANTILLAN MOYA
42
CONCEPCION
SAN JOSE DE QUERO
JUAN MASIAS AQUINO PINO
43
CONCEPCION
SANTA ROSA DE OCOPA
WALTER RAMON ROMERO GARCIA
44
CHANCHAMAYO
CHANCHAMAYO
HUNG WON JUNG
45
CHANCHAMAYO
PERENE
HERMENEGILDO NAVARRO CASTRO
46
CHANCHAMAYO
PICHANAQUI
ZOSIMO CARDENAS MUJE
47
CHANCHAMAYO
SAN LUIS DE SHUARO
JUAN HELDO PARIONA NAVARRO
48
CHANCHAMAYO
SAN RAMON
JUAN JOSE LUDE?A ORIHUELA
49
CHANCHAMAYO
VITOC
MANUEL TEOFILO MARTEL MACASSI
50
JAUJA
JAUJA
IVAN FERNANDO TORRES ACEVEDO
51
JAUJA
ACOLLA
JAIME FERNANDO ESTEBAN AQUINO
52
JAUJA
APATA
PERCY RAFAEL CERRON ESPINOZA
53
JAUJA
ATAURA
ALFONSO JORGE BULLON CARO
54
JAUJA
CANCHAYLLO
RAUL RICARDO ZAVALA ROJAS
55
JAUJA
CURICACA
MANOLO ANIBAL CASAS CONTRERAS
56
JAUJA
EL MANTARO
JORGE LUIS PALACIOS PEREZ
57
JAUJA
HUAMALI
LEONARDO ISRAEL MILLAN QUINTANA
58
JAUJA
HUARIPAMPA
IBAN SILVIO SOTO SOTO
59
JAUJA
HUERTAS
ROLY NICODEMUS SALAZAR ESPINOZA
60
JAUJA
JANJAILLO
NARCISO PEDRO HILARIO ESPINOZA
61
JAUJA
JULCAN
NANCY BEATRIZ FIERRO VIVANCO
62
JAUJA
LEONOR ORDOÑEZ
RICHAR PAUL MONTERO GARCIA
63
JAUJA
LLOCLLAPAMPA
PEDRO ANDRES CARHUANCHO TRIGOS
64
JAUJA
MARCO
HERNAN ARIAS BALDEON
65
JAUJA
MASMA
GREGORIO TIMOTEO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
66
JAUJA
MASMA CHICCHE
ARCEMIO NERIO GAGO LINO
67
JAUJA
MOLINOS
ANGEL MOISES HUAMAN MUCHA
68
JAUJA
MONOBAMBA
FREDY ABELARDO DURAND POSADAS
69
JAUJA
MUQUI
HEBER DANIEL SILVA CANCHO
70
JAUJA
MUQUIYAUYO
PEDRO MOISES ASTUVILCA JURADO
71
JAUJA
PACA
GILBER VICENTE AQUINO URETA
72
JAUJA
PACCHA
SAMUEL ANGEL DAVILA VELIZ
73
JAUJA
PANCAN
DARIO LUCIO CAMARENA FERNANDEZ
74
JAUJA
PARCO
NELSON RAUL CABALLERO FLORES
75
JAUJA
POMACANCHA
ALDO HUGO CONTRERAS MALLMA
76
JAUJA
RICRAN
VALERIO RAUL JULCARIMA SIMEON
77
JAUJA
SAN LORENZO
ENER FELIX HILARIO MENDOZA
78
JAUJA
SAN PEDRO DE CHUNAN
LEOPOLDO AQUINO AYLAS
79
JAUJA
SAUSA
CESAR TEODORO RODRIGUEZ HUARIZUECA
80
JAUJA
SINCOS
CESAR CERRON VILCHEZ
81
JAUJA
TUNAN MARCA
JHONNI HENRI ARIAS TABRAJ
82
JAUJA
YAULI
TEOFENES AQUINO SOBERO
83
JAUJA
YAUYOS
JOSE LUIS TOCAS TORRES
84
JUNIN
JUNIN
PERCY CHAGUA HUARANGA
85
JUNIN
CARHUAMAYO
RAFAEL ANDERSON GONZALES URETA
86
JUNIN
ONDORES
JESUS GERARDO SOLORZANO MARTINEZ
87
JUNIN
ULCUMAYO
DUEL PAUL CONDOR BAYLON
88
SATIPO
SATIPO
TEODULO SANTOS ARANA
89
SATIPO
COVIRIALI
ALEJANDRO HONORATO EGOAVIL NOYA
90
SATIPO
LLAYLLA
SAUL ROJAS MALPARTIDA
91
SATIPO
MAZAMARI
WALTER ENRIQUE ESCRIBA CUBA
92
SATIPO
PAMPA HERMOSA
GRUDY VICTOR GALINDO PARIONA
93
SATIPO
PANGOA
PEDRO CASTA?EDA VELA
94
SATIPO
RIO NEGRO
ELVIS WALTER HINOSTROZA JORGE
95
SATIPO
RIO TAMBO
IVAN ROGER CISNEROS QUISPE
96
TARMA
TARMA
LUIS ANTONIO PALOMINO CERRON
97
TARMA
ACOBAMBA
CARLOS EDUARDO PAZ VALENZUELA
98
TARMA
HUARICOLCA
PAUL ZACARIAS LINO TEJEDA
99
TARMA
HUASAHUASI
CARLOS ALBERTO LEONARDO TORRES
100
TARMA
LA UNION
GILBERTO JUAN PAREDES MENIZ
101
TARMA
PALCA
OSWALDO HUAROC PACHECO
102
TARMA
PALCAMAYO
YMMER CASTRO HUAMAN
103
TARMA
SAN PEDRO DE CAJAS
LUIS ALBERTO VILCHEZ HUAYNATE
104
TARMA
TAPO
LUCIO ANIBAL YNOCENTE QUISPE
105
YAULI
LA OROYA
JUAN CARLOS ARREDONDO MAYTA
106
YAULI
CHACAPALPA
MANUEL FAUSTO CANO FIERRO
107
YAULI
HUAY-HUAY
AMILCAR GERARDO RAMOS COLLACHAGUA
108
YAULI
MARCAPOMACOCHA
LUIS JULIO SURICHAQUI CAPCHA
109
YAULI
MOROCOCHA
LUIS RIVELINO ARIAS HERRERA
110
YAULI
PACCHA
BELTRAN WALTER ALIAGA CAJAHUANCA
111
YAULI
SANTA BARBARA DE CARHUACAYAN
ROQUE ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS FRAGA
112
YAULI
SANTA ROSA DE SACCO
DAMIAN ZACARIAS RODRIGUEZ REYES
113
YAULI
SUITUCANCHA
ELISEO ALVINO FLORES RAMOS
114
YAULI
YAULI
LUIS HUMBERTO ALIAGA CORONEL
115
CHUPACA
CHUPACA
LUIS ALBERTO BASTIDAS VASQUEZ
116
CHUPACA
AHUAC
RODRIGO TEODORO ALVAREZ CHUQUILLANQUI
117
CHUPACA
CHONGOS BAJO
JOEL SALINAS MENDOZA
118
CHUPACA
HUACHAC
FIDENCIO EDMUNDO VILCHEZ LOPEZ
119
CHUPACA
HUAMANCACA CHICO
CARLOS CERRON POMA
120
CHUPACA
SAN JUAN DE YSCOS
RAUL VICTOR SOTOMAYOR BASTIDAS
121
CHUPACA
SAN JUAN DE JARPA
HERBERT ROJAS QUI?ONEZ
122
CHUPACA
TRES DE DICIEMBRE
EDGAR VIDAL ESCOBAR
123
CHUPACA
YANACANCHA
LINDON FLORES INGA
AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados