DIRECTORIO

Provincia
Distrito
Alcalde
1
LIMA
LIMA
OSCAR LUIS CASTA??EDA LOSSIO
2
LIMA
ANCON
FELIPE ARAKAKI SHAPIAMA
3
LIMA
ATE
OSCAR BENAVIDES MAJINO
4
LIMA
BARRANCO
FELIPE ANTONIO MEZARINA TONG
5
LIMA
BREÑA
ANGEL ALEJANDRO WU HUAPAYA
6
LIMA
CARABAYLLO
RAFAEL MARCELO ALVAREZ ESPINOZA
7
LIMA
CHACLACAYO
MIGUEL DAVID APONTE JURADO
8
LIMA
CHORRILLOS
AUGUSTO MIYASHIRO YAMASHIRO
9
LIMA
CIENEGUILLA
EMILIO ALBERTO CHAVEZ HUARINGA
10
LIMA
COMAS
MIGUEL ANGEL SALDA???A REATEGUI
11
LIMA
EL AGUSTINO
RICHARD ROBERT SORIA FUERTE
12
LIMA
INDEPENDENCIA
EVANS RODOLFO SIFUENTES OCANA
13
LIMA
JESUS MARIA
CARLOS ALBERTO BRINGAS CLAEYSSEN
14
LIMA
LA MOLINA
JUAN CARLOS MARTIN ZUREK PARDO FIGUEROA
15
LIMA
LA VICTORIA
HARRY MAX CASTRO DURAND
16
LIMA
LINCE
FORTUNATO MARTIN PRINCIPE LAINES
17
LIMA
LOS OLIVOS
PEDRO MOISES DEL ROSARIO RAMIREZ
18
LIMA
LURIGANCHO
LUIS FERNANDO BUENO QUINO
19
LIMA
LURIN
JOSE ENRIQUE ARAKAKI NAKAMINE
20
LIMA
MAGDALENA DEL MAR
FRANCIS JAMES ALLISON OYAGUE
21
LIMA
MAGDALENA VIEJA
JHONEL JORGE LEGUIA JAMIS
22
LIMA
MIRAFLORES
JORGE VICENTE MARTIN MUNOZ WELLS
23
LIMA
PACHACAMAC
HUGO LEON RAMOS LESCANO
24
LIMA
PUCUSANA
PEDRO PABLO FLORIAN HUARI
25
LIMA
PUENTE PIEDRA
MILTON FERNANDO JIMENEZ SALAZAR
26
LIMA
PUNTA HERMOSA
CARLOS GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ OTERO
27
LIMA
PUNTA NEGRA
WILLINGTON ROBESPIERRE OJEDA GUERRA
28
LIMA
RIMAC
ENRIQUE ARMANDO PERAMAS DIAZ
29
LIMA
SAN BARTOLO
JORGE LUIS BARTHELMESS CAMINO
30
LIMA
SAN BORJA
MARCO ANTONIO ALVAREZ VARGAS
31
LIMA
SAN ISIDRO
MANUEL FERNANDO JORGE CARLOS VELARDE DELLEPIANE
32
LIMA
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
JUAN VALENTIN NAVARRO JIMENEZ
33
LIMA
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES
JAVIER ERNESTO ALTAMIRANO COQUIS
34
LIMA
SAN LUIS
RONALD EULOGIO FUERTES VEGA
35
LIMA
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
ADOLFO ISRAEL MATTOS PIAGGIO
36
LIMA
SAN MIGUEL
EDUARDO JAVIER BLESS CABREJAS
37
LIMA
SANTA ANITA
LEONOR CHUMBIMUNE CAJAHUARINGA
38
LIMA
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
MARWAN ZAKHARIA KAHHAT ABEDRABBO
39
LIMA
SANTA ROSA
CARLOS ARCE ARIAS
40
LIMA
SANTIAGO DE SURCO
ROBERTO HIPOLITO GOMEZ BACA
41
LIMA
SURQUILLO
JOSE LUIS HUAMANI GONZALES
42
LIMA
VILLA EL SALVADOR
GUIDO I??IGO PERALTA
43
LIMA
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
CESAR INFANZON QUISPE
44
BARRANCA
BARRANCA
JOSE ELGAR MARREROS SAUCEDO
45
BARRANCA
PARAMONGA
FERNANDO FLORIANO ALVARADO MORENO
46
BARRANCA
PATIVILCA
CARLOS ENRIQUE PADUA POPAYAN
47
BARRANCA
SUPE
JULIAN DAVID NISHIJIMA VILLAVICENCIO
48
BARRANCA
SUPE PUERTO
JORGE LUIS RODAS ROJAS
49
CAJATAMBO
CAJATAMBO
GROVER WILLY ALVA ARCE
50
CAJATAMBO
COPA
ABEL NARCISO CAQUIPOMA REYES
51
CAJATAMBO
GORGOR
ALFREDO EMILIO VIRHUEZ TOLENTINO
52
CAJATAMBO
HUANCAPON
JOSE ELI BONIFACIO QUISPE
53
CAJATAMBO
MANAS
JUSTINO ANTONIO CALDERON HUASUPOMA
54
CANTA
CANTA
WILFREDO LIMBER HUAPAYA VILCAPOMA
55
CANTA
ARAHUAY
TERESA HUARI GAMARRA
56
CANTA
HUAMANTANGA
ANTENOR ORFILIO CAMPOS ESTACIO
57
CANTA
HUAROS
ARTURO OSCAR PAREDES SALCEDO
58
CANTA
LACHAQUI
IDILIO EDGARD ASTOCONDOR GONZALES
59
CANTA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JULIO OTAROLA BARRETO
60
CANTA
SANTA ROSA DE QUIVES
VIRGILIO JERI MORENO
61
CAÑETE
SAN VICENTE DE CAÑETE
ALEXANDER JULIO BAZAN GUZMAN
62
CAÑETE
ASIA
JOSE ARIAS CHUMPITAZ
63
CAÑETE
CALANGO
JUAN HUAPAYA AVILA
64
CAÑETE
CERRO AZUL
ABEL MIRANDA PALOMINO
65
CAÑETE
CHILCA
RICHARD ALFREDO RAMOS AVALOS
66
CAÑETE
COAYLLO
JAIME JOSE VEGA ORTIZ
67
CAÑETE
IMPERIAL
CARLOS MIGUEL PARIONA LIZANA
68
CAÑETE
LUNAHUANA
FELIX FRANCISCO VICENTE VILLALOBOS
69
CAÑETE
MALA
ROSALI PALERMO FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ
70
CAÑETE
NUEVO IMPERIAL
MOLINARES ROLAND QUISPE DE LA CRUZ
71
CAÑETE
PACARAN
LUISA RUFINA MENESES RIVADENEYRA
72
CAÑETE
QUILMANA
JOSE ANTONIO CAICO FERNANDEZ
73
CAÑETE
SAN ANTONIO
MIGUEL FLORENCIO YAYA LIZANO
74
CAÑETE
SAN LUIS
CRISTIAN ALFREDO PEREZ FRANCO
75
CAÑETE
SANTA CRUZ DE FLORES
VICTOR MANUEL HUAPAYA HUAPAYA
76
CAÑETE
ZUÑIGA
CESAR JESUS SANDOVAL DE LA CRUZ
77
HUARAL
HUARAL
ANA AURORA KOBAYASHI KOBAYASHI DE MUROYA
78
HUARAL
ATAVILLOS ALTO
CESAR AUGUSTO LICETA QUISPE
79
HUARAL
ATAVILLOS BAJO
CESAR LUIS BAUTISTA FLORENTINI
80
HUARAL
AUCALLAMA
PEDRO FELIX SALGUERO DULANTO
81
HUARAL
CHANCAY
JUAN ALBERTO ALVAREZ ANDRADE
82
HUARAL
IHUARI
FLORENCIO ISAIAS CALDERON PARIASCA
83
HUARAL
LAMPIAN
JULIO CIRIACO URBANO
84
HUARAL
PACARAOS
LUIS ALBERTO QUINTANA MENDOZA
85
HUARAL
SAN MIGUEL DE ACOS
LEONCIO GENARO ESPINOZA HERRERA
86
HUARAL
SANTA CRUZ DE ANDAMARCA
RAMIRO LUIS FERNANDEZ SOTO
87
HUARAL
SUMBILCA
88
HUARAL
VEINTISIETE DE NOVIEMBRE
MARCELO PRIMITIVO CASTRO VILCACHAGUA
89
HUAROCHIRI
MATUCANA
HUGO FREDY GONZALEZ CARHUAVILCA
90
HUAROCHIRI
ANTIOQUIA
ANGEL VIDENCIO MANTARI RAMOS
91
HUAROCHIRI
CALLAHUANCA
FRANCISCO YANFRANCO PEREZ TICSE
92
HUAROCHIRI
CARAMPOMA
JULIO MANFREDO HILARIO LUDE??A
93
HUAROCHIRI
CHICLA
RAFAEL GABRIEL TOLENTINO CARLOS
94
HUAROCHIRI
CUENCA
LUIS AUGUSTO ROSADO EVANGELISTA
95
HUAROCHIRI
HUACHUPAMPA
HAMMERLI CORNELIO LOZANO HUARI
96
HUAROCHIRI
HUANZA
JESUS FELIX ARMAS HUAMAN
97
HUAROCHIRI
HUAROCHIRI
98
HUAROCHIRI
LAHUAYTAMBO
EUSEBIO RAMIREZ BERNABLE
99
HUAROCHIRI
LANGA
MIGUEL CASTRO QUISPE
100
HUAROCHIRI
LARAOS
SATURNINO FABIAN GABRIEL GASPAR
101
HUAROCHIRI
MARIATANA
CARLOS BALLARTA CUYA
102
HUAROCHIRI
RICARDO PALMA
ISMAEL ZENON FERNANDEZ CAVERO
103
HUAROCHIRI
SAN ANDRES DE TUPICOCHA
MESIAS TEODORO ROJAS MELO
104
HUAROCHIRI
SAN ANTONIO
EVELING GEOVANNA FELICIANO ORDO??EZ
105
HUAROCHIRI
SAN BARTOLOME
CLEMENTINA CILDA MARCELO VILCAYAURI
106
HUAROCHIRI
SAN DAMIAN
JHON WESHLY BELEN MATOS
107
HUAROCHIRI
SAN JUAN DE IRIS
ARMANDO GUTIERREZ HUAMAN
108
HUAROCHIRI
SAN JUAN DE TANTARANCHE
ADOLFO HILARIO CASIAS BERNABEL
109
HUAROCHIRI
SAN LORENZO DE QUINTI
ALBERTO ZENON LUYO ATANACIO
110
HUAROCHIRI
SAN MATEO
NORBI DARBIN DIONICIO MANGO
111
HUAROCHIRI
SAN MATEO DE OTAO
LUIS HUMBERTO CUELLAR GUTIERREZ
112
HUAROCHIRI
SAN PEDRO DE CASTA
CASTULO LIBERTO OBISPO BAUTISTA
113
HUAROCHIRI
SAN PEDRO DE HUANCAYRE
GERMAN TITO RAMOS MACAVILCA
114
HUAROCHIRI
SANGALLAYA
GREGORIO OBER FLORENCIO TELLO
115
HUAROCHIRI
SANTA CRUZ DE COCACHACRA
RAFAEL BRUNO OLIVARES FLORES
116
HUAROCHIRI
SANTA EULALIA
ABEL ARTEAGA CAPCHA
117
HUAROCHIRI
SANTIAGO DE ANCHUCAYA
LUCIO SAAVEDRA SUAZO
118
HUAROCHIRI
SANTIAGO DE TUNA
NESTOR POMACAJA AVILA
119
HUAROCHIRI
SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS OLLEROS
HIRIBERTO GERMAN SOLIS ALEJANDRIA
120
HUAROCHIRI
SURCO
ALFREDO QUISPE CORDOVA
121
HUAURA
HUACHO
JORGE HUMBERTO BARBA MITRANI
122
HUAURA
AMBAR
LIZARDO SIMON ALOR SOLORZANO
123
HUAURA
CALETA DE CARQUIN
JANSSEN ESTEWAR GUERRERO PERALTA
124
HUAURA
CHECRAS
HECTOR OSWALDO PIZARRO MEDINA
125
HUAURA
HUALMAY
CRISPULO EDDIE JARA SALAZAR
126
HUAURA
HUAURA
JUSTINIANO PEDRO VALENCIA PANTOJA
127
HUAURA
LEONCIO PRADO
VALENTIN TORRES PACHECO
128
HUAURA
PACCHO
JAIME FLORIANO GRANADOS MEJIA
129
HUAURA
SANTA LEONOR
CESAR SANTIAGO VALLADARES SALAS
130
HUAURA
SANTA MARIA
JOSE CARLOS REYES SILVA
131
HUAURA
SAYAN
FELIX VICTOR ESTEBAN AQUINO
132
HUAURA
VEGUETA
ALEJANDRO RODOLFO ALOR PORTILLA
133
OYON
OYON
EDGARDO HUARAZ UGARTE
134
OYON
ANDAJES
DANIEL MARCIAL ROJAS ABAD
135
OYON
CAUJUL
EDWARD JARA SALAZAR
136
OYON
COCHAMARCA
EUSEBIO VENTOCILLA ROJAS
137
OYON
NAVAN
VILMA CELIA LIBERATO CATALAN
138
OYON
PACHANGARA
MARCELINO MATOS HUAMAN
139
YAUYOS
YAUYOS
DIOMIDES ALFONSO DIONISIO INGA
140
YAUYOS
ALIS
LUIS JUAN JUAN DE DIOS DIONISIO
141
YAUYOS
AYAUCA
VENANCIO ESTEBAN QUISPE TORIBIO
142
YAUYOS
AYAVIRI
JULIO CESAR PASCUAL VASQUEZ
143
YAUYOS
AZANGARO
VALENTIN SANTOS QUISPE GUTIERREZ
144
YAUYOS
CACRA
EDISON LUBEM SULCA MOLLEDA
145
YAUYOS
CARANIA
ANITA QUELI RAMOS VIVAS
146
YAUYOS
CATAHUASI
EDUARDO JUSTINIANO SANABRIA QUISPE
147
YAUYOS
CHOCOS
ALBERTO LIMANTA BORDA
148
YAUYOS
COCHAS
AMBROSIO LIZARDO MENDOZA LAREDO
149
YAUYOS
COLONIA
ELIAS ARMANDO QUISPE APOLINARIO
150
YAUYOS
HONGOS
SIXTO GABINO LOBATON CHANCA
151
YAUYOS
HUAMPARA
LUIS BELTRAN PONCE MARTINEZ
152
YAUYOS
HUANCAYA
HIGINIO CHIPANA RAVICHAGUA
153
YAUYOS
HUANGASCAR
154
YAUYOS
HUANTAN
ALI PROSPERO TACSA HUAMANLAZO
155
YAUYOS
HUAÑEC
EUGENIO ORESTES JIMENEZ MENDOZA
156
YAUYOS
LARAOS
ABEL EGIDIO BELTRAN SANTIAGO
157
YAUYOS
LINCHA
NENIDIO VICENTE MAURICIO
158
YAUYOS
MADEAN
TOMAS TEOFILO PERALES HUARI
159
YAUYOS
MIRAFLORES
JORGE ALCIDES HUAMAN DAVILA
160
YAUYOS
OMAS
ERICK ALFONSO CHIRINOS JIMENEZ
161
YAUYOS
PUTINZA
ROLY SANTOS MELGAREJO RODRIGUEZ
162
YAUYOS
QUINCHES
JULIA DINA BASURTO MICHUY
163
YAUYOS
QUINOCAY
NAPOLEON ENOC OLIVARES REYNA
164
YAUYOS
SAN JOAQUIN
DONATO SIMION YNGA PE??A
165
YAUYOS
SAN PEDRO DE PILAS
JULIAN MELQUIADES QUISPE HUACHO
166
YAUYOS
TANTA
PONCIANO PABLO PE??A CANGALAYA
167
YAUYOS
TAURIPAMPA
PEDRO TEOFILO ESCALANTE NAPAN
168
YAUYOS
TOMAS
ELVA FILOMENA DIONISIO INGA
169
YAUYOS
TUPE
WUAN WUEGNER MORALES ITURRIZAGA
170
YAUYOS
VIÑAC
ROGER ENVER CARRION ESPILCO
171
YAUYOS
VITIS
MANUEL PEDRO HINOSTROZA COLLACHAGUA
AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados