DIRECTORIO

1
HUAROCHIRI
HUAROCHIRI
2
YAUYOS
HUANGASCAR
3
HUARAL
SUMBILCA
4
BARRANCA
PARAMONGA
FERNANDO FLORIANO ALVARADO MORENO
5
BARRANCA
PATIVILCA
CARLOS ENRIQUE PADUA POPAYAN
6
BARRANCA
SUPE
JULIAN DAVID NISHIJIMA VILLAVICENCIO
7
BARRANCA
SUPE PUERTO
JORGE LUIS RODAS ROJAS
8
BARRANCA
BARRANCA
JOSE ELGAR MARREROS SAUCEDO
9
CAJATAMBO
COPA
ABEL NARCISO CAQUIPOMA REYES
10
CAJATAMBO
GORGOR
ALFREDO EMILIO VIRHUEZ TOLENTINO
11
CAJATAMBO
HUANCAPON
JOSE ELI BONIFACIO QUISPE
12
CAJATAMBO
MANAS
JUSTINO ANTONIO CALDERON HUASUPOMA
13
CAJATAMBO
CAJATAMBO
GROVER WILLY ALVA ARCE
14
CANTA
ARAHUAY
TERESA HUARI GAMARRA
15
CANTA
HUAMANTANGA
ANTENOR ORFILIO CAMPOS ESTACIO
16
CANTA
HUAROS
ARTURO OSCAR PAREDES SALCEDO
17
CANTA
LACHAQUI
IDILIO EDGARD ASTOCONDOR GONZALES
18
CANTA
SAN BUENAVENTURA
JULIO OTAROLA BARRETO
19
CANTA
SANTA ROSA DE QUIVES
VIRGILIO JERI MORENO
20
CANTA
CANTA
WILFREDO LIMBER HUAPAYA VILCAPOMA
21
CAÑETE
ASIA
JOSE ARIAS CHUMPITAZ
22
CAÑETE
CALANGO
JUAN HUAPAYA AVILA
23
CAÑETE
CERRO AZUL
ABEL MIRANDA PALOMINO
24
CAÑETE
CHILCA
RICHARD ALFREDO RAMOS AVALOS
25
CAÑETE
COAYLLO
JAIME JOSE VEGA ORTIZ
26
CAÑETE
IMPERIAL
CARLOS MIGUEL PARIONA LIZANA
27
CAÑETE
LUNAHUANA
FELIX FRANCISCO VICENTE VILLALOBOS
28
CAÑETE
MALA
ROSALI PALERMO FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ
29
CAÑETE
NUEVO IMPERIAL
MOLINARES ROLAND QUISPE DE LA CRUZ
30
CAÑETE
PACARAN
LUISA RUFINA MENESES RIVADENEYRA
31
CAÑETE
QUILMANA
JOSE ANTONIO CAICO FERNANDEZ
32
CAÑETE
SAN ANTONIO
MIGUEL FLORENCIO YAYA LIZANO
33
CAÑETE
SAN LUIS
CRISTIAN ALFREDO PEREZ FRANCO
34
CAÑETE
SANTA CRUZ DE FLORES
VICTOR MANUEL HUAPAYA HUAPAYA
35
CAÑETE
ZUÑIGA
CESAR JESUS SANDOVAL DE LA CRUZ
36
CAÑETE
CAÑETE
ALEXANDER JULIO BAZAN GUZMAN
37
HUARAL
ATAVILLOS ALTO
CESAR AUGUSTO LICETA QUISPE
38
HUARAL
ATAVILLOS BAJO
CESAR LUIS BAUTISTA FLORENTINI
39
HUARAL
AUCALLAMA
PEDRO FELIX SALGUERO DULANTO
40
HUARAL
CHANCAY
JUAN ALBERTO ALVAREZ ANDRADE
41
HUARAL
IHUARI
FLORENCIO ISAIAS CALDERON PARIASCA
42
HUARAL
LAMPIAN
JULIO CIRIACO URBANO
43
HUARAL
PACARAOS
LUIS ALBERTO QUINTANA MENDOZA
44
HUARAL
SAN MIGUEL DE ACOS
LEONCIO GENARO ESPINOZA HERRERA
45
HUARAL
SANTA CRUZ DE ANDAMARCA
RAMIRO LUIS FERNANDEZ SOTO
46
HUARAL
VEINTISIETE DE NOVIEMBRE
MARCELO PRIMITIVO CASTRO VILCACHAGUA
47
HUARAL
HUARAL
ANA AURORA KOBAYASHI KOBAYASHI DE MUROYA
48
HUAROCHIRI
ANTIOQUIA
ANGEL VIDENCIO MANTARI RAMOS
49
HUAROCHIRI
CALLAHUANCA
FRANCISCO YANFRANCO PEREZ TICSE
50
HUAROCHIRI
CARAMPOMA
JULIO MANFREDO HILARIO LUDEÑA
51
HUAROCHIRI
CHICLA
RAFAEL GABRIEL TOLENTINO CARLOS
52
HUAROCHIRI
CUENCA
LUIS AUGUSTO ROSADO EVANGELISTA
53
HUAROCHIRI
HUACHUPAMPA
HAMMERLI CORNELIO LOZANO HUARI
54
HUAROCHIRI
HUANZA
JESUS FELIX ARMAS HUAMAN
55
HUAROCHIRI
LAHUAYTAMBO
EUSEBIO RAMIREZ BERNABLE
56
HUAROCHIRI
LANGA
MIGUEL CASTRO QUISPE
57
HUAROCHIRI
LARAOS
SATURNINO FABIAN GABRIEL GASPAR
58
HUAROCHIRI
MARIATANA
CARLOS BALLARTA CUYA
59
HUAROCHIRI
RICARDO PALMA
ISMAEL ZENON FERNANDEZ CAVERO
60
HUAROCHIRI
SAN ANDRES DE TUPICOCHA
MESIAS TEODORO ROJAS MELO
61
HUAROCHIRI
SAN ANTONIO
EVELING GEOVANNA FELICIANO ORDOÑEZ
62
HUAROCHIRI
SAN BARTOLOME
CLEMENTINA CILDA MARCELO VILCAYAURI
63
HUAROCHIRI
SAN DAMIAN
JHON WESHLY BELEN MATOS
64
HUAROCHIRI
SAN JUAN DE IRIS
ARMANDO GUTIERREZ HUAMAN
65
HUAROCHIRI
SAN JUAN DE TANTARANCHE
ADOLFO HILARIO CASIAS BERNABEL
66
HUAROCHIRI
SAN LORENZO DE QUINTI
ALBERTO ZENON LUYO ATANACIO
67
HUAROCHIRI
SAN MATEO
NORBI DARBIN DIONICIO MANGO
68
HUAROCHIRI
SAN MATEO DE OTAO
LUIS HUMBERTO CUELLAR GUTIERREZ
69
HUAROCHIRI
SAN PEDRO DE CASTA
CASTULO LIBERTO OBISPO BAUTISTA
70
HUAROCHIRI
SAN PEDRO DE HUANCAYRE
GERMAN TITO RAMOS MACAVILCA
71
HUAROCHIRI
SANGALLAYA
GREGORIO OBER FLORENCIO TELLO
72
HUAROCHIRI
SANTA CRUZ DE COCACHACRA
RAFAEL BRUNO OLIVARES FLORES
73
HUAROCHIRI
SANTA EULALIA
ABEL ARTEAGA CAPCHA
74
HUAROCHIRI
SANTIAGO DE ANCHUCAYA
LUCIO SAAVEDRA SUAZO
75
HUAROCHIRI
SANTIAGO DE TUNA
NESTOR POMACAJA AVILA
76
HUAROCHIRI
SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS OLLEROS
HIRIBERTO GERMAN SOLIS ALEJANDRIA
77
HUAROCHIRI
SURCO
ALFREDO QUISPE CORDOVA
78
HUAROCHIRI
HUAROCHIRI
HUGO FREDY GONZALEZ CARHUAVILCA
79
HUAURA
AMBAR
LIZARDO SIMON ALOR SOLORZANO
80
HUAURA
CALETA DE CARQUIN
JANSSEN ESTEWAR GUERRERO PERALTA
81
HUAURA
CHECRAS
HECTOR OSWALDO PIZARRO MEDINA
82
HUAURA
HUALMAY
CRISPULO EDDIE JARA SALAZAR
83
HUAURA
HUAURA
JUSTINIANO PEDRO VALENCIA PANTOJA
84
HUAURA
LEONCIO PRADO
VALENTIN TORRES PACHECO
85
HUAURA
PACCHO
JAIME FLORIANO GRANADOS MEJIA
86
HUAURA
SANTA LEONOR
CESAR SANTIAGO VALLADARES SALAS
87
HUAURA
SANTA MARIA
JOSE CARLOS REYES SILVA
88
HUAURA
SAYAN
FELIX VICTOR ESTEBAN AQUINO
89
HUAURA
VEGUETA
ALEJANDRO RODOLFO ALOR PORTILLA
90
HUAURA
HUAURA
JORGE HUMBERTO BARBA MITRANI
91
LIMA
ANCON
FELIPE ARAKAKI SHAPIAMA
92
LIMA
ATE
OSCAR BENAVIDES MAJINO
93
LIMA
BARRANCO
FELIPE ANTONIO MEZARINA TONG
94
LIMA
BRE?A
ANGEL ALEJANDRO WU HUAPAYA
95
LIMA
CARABAYLLO
RAFAEL MARCELO ALVAREZ ESPINOZA
96
LIMA
CHACLACAYO
MIGUEL DAVID APONTE JURADO
97
LIMA
CHORRILLOS
AUGUSTO MIYASHIRO YAMASHIRO
98
LIMA
CIENEGUILLA
EMILIO ALBERTO CHAVEZ HUARINGA
99
LIMA
COMAS
MIGUEL ANGEL SALDA?A REATEGUI
100
LIMA
EL AGUSTINO
RICHARD ROBERT SORIA FUERTE
101
LIMA
INDEPENDENCIA
EVANS RODOLFO SIFUENTES OCANA
102
LIMA
JESUS MARIA
CARLOS ALBERTO BRINGAS CLAEYSSEN
103
LIMA
LA MOLINA
JUAN CARLOS MARTIN ZUREK PARDO FIGUEROA
104
LIMA
LA VICTORIA
ELIAS CUBA BAUTISTA
105
LIMA
LINCE
FORTUNATO MARTIN PRINCIPE LAINES
106
LIMA
LOS OLIVOS
PEDRO MOISES DEL ROSARIO RAMIREZ
107
LIMA
LURIGANCHO
LUIS FERNANDO BUENO QUINO
108
LIMA
LURIN
JOSE ENRIQUE ARAKAKI NAKAMINE
109
LIMA
MAGDALENA DEL MAR
FRANCIS JAMES ALLISON OYAGUE
110
LIMA
MIRAFLORES
JORGE VICENTE MARTIN MUNOZ WELLS
111
LIMA
PACHACAMAC
HUGO LEON RAMOS LESCANO
112
LIMA
PUCUSANA
PEDRO PABLO FLORIAN HUARI
113
LIMA
PUEBLO LIBRE
JHONEL JORGE LEGUIA JAMIS
114
LIMA
PUENTE PIEDRA
MILTON FERNANDO JIMENEZ SALAZAR
115
LIMA
PUNTA HERMOSA
CARLOS GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ OTERO
116
LIMA
PUNTA NEGRA
WILLINGTON ROBESPIERRE OJEDA GUERRA
117
LIMA
RIMAC
ENRIQUE ARMANDO PERAMAS DIAZ
118
LIMA
SAN BARTOLO
JORGE LUIS BARTHELMESS CAMINO
119
LIMA
SAN BORJA
MARCO ANTONIO ALVAREZ VARGAS
120
LIMA
SAN ISIDRO
MANUEL FERNANDO JORGE CARLOS VELARDE DELLEPIANE
121
LIMA
SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO
JUAN VALENTIN NAVARRO JIMENEZ
122
LIMA
SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES
JAVIER ERNESTO ALTAMIRANO COQUIS
123
LIMA
SAN LUIS
RONALD EULOGIO FUERTES VEGA
124
LIMA
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
ADOLFO ISRAEL MATTOS PIAGGIO
125
LIMA
SAN MIGUEL
EDUARDO JAVIER BLESS CABREJAS
126
LIMA
SANTA ANITA
LEONOR CHUMBIMUNE CAJAHUARINGA
127
LIMA
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
MARWAN ZAKHARIA KAHHAT ABEDRABBO
128
LIMA
SANTA ROSA
CARLOS ARCE ARIAS
129
LIMA
SANTIAGO DE SURCO
ROBERTO HIPOLITO GOMEZ BACA
130
LIMA
SURQUILLO
JOSE LUIS HUAMANI GONZALES
131
LIMA
VILLA EL SALVADOR
GUIDO IÑIGO PERALTA
132
LIMA
VILLA MARIA DEL TRIUNFO
CARLOS ALBERTO PALOMINO ARIAS
133
LIMA
LIMA
OSCAR LUIS CASTAÑEDA LOSSIO
134
OYON
ANDAJES
DANIEL MARCIAL ROJAS ABAD
135
OYON
CAUJUL
EDWARD JARA SALAZAR
136
OYON
COCHAMARCA
EUSEBIO VENTOCILLA ROJAS
137
OYON
NAVAN
VILMA CELIA LIBERATO CATALAN
138
OYON
PACHANGARA
MARCELINO MATOS HUAMAN
139
OYON
OYON
EDGARDO HUARAZ UGARTE
140
YAUYOS
ALIS
LUIS JUAN JUAN DE DIOS DIONISIO
141
YAUYOS
ALLAUCA
VENANCIO ESTEBAN QUISPE TORIBIO
142
YAUYOS
AYAVIRI
JULIO CESAR PASCUAL VASQUEZ
143
YAUYOS
AZANGARO
VALENTIN SANTOS QUISPE GUTIERREZ
144
YAUYOS
CACRA
EDISON LUBEM SULCA MOLLEDA
145
YAUYOS
CARANIA
ANITA QUELI RAMOS VIVAS
146
YAUYOS
CATAHUASI
EDUARDO JUSTINIANO SANABRIA QUISPE
147
YAUYOS
CHOCOS
ALBERTO LIMANTA BORDA
148
YAUYOS
COCHAS
AMBROSIO LIZARDO MENDOZA LAREDO
149
YAUYOS
COLONIA
ELIAS ARMANDO QUISPE APOLINARIO
150
YAUYOS
HONGOS
SIXTO GABINO LOBATON CHANCA
151
YAUYOS
HUAMPARA
LUIS BELTRAN PONCE MARTINEZ
152
YAUYOS
HUANCAYA
HIGINIO CHIPANA RAVICHAGUA
153
YAUYOS
HUANTAN
ALI PROSPERO TACSA HUAMANLAZO
154
YAUYOS
HUAÑEC
EUGENIO ORESTES JIMENEZ MENDOZA
155
YAUYOS
LARAOS
ABEL EGIDIO BELTRAN SANTIAGO
156
YAUYOS
LINCHA
NENIDIO VICENTE MAURICIO
157
YAUYOS
MADEAN
TOMAS TEOFILO PERALES HUARI
158
YAUYOS
MIRAFLORES
JORGE ALCIDES HUAMAN DAVILA
159
YAUYOS
OMAS
ERICK ALFONSO CHIRINOS JIMENEZ
160
YAUYOS
PUTINZA
ROLY SANTOS MELGAREJO RODRIGUEZ
161
YAUYOS
QUINCHES
JULIA DINA BASURTO MICHUY
162
YAUYOS
QUINOCAY
NAPOLEON ENOC OLIVARES REYNA
163
YAUYOS
SAN JOAQUIN
DONATO SIMION YNGA PEÑA
164
YAUYOS
SAN PEDRO DE PILAS
JULIAN MELQUIADES QUISPE HUACHO
165
YAUYOS
TANTA
PONCIANO PABLO PEÑA CANGALAYA
166
YAUYOS
TAURIPAMPA
PEDRO TEOFILO ESCALANTE NAPAN
167
YAUYOS
TOMAS
ELVA FILOMENA DIONISIO INGA
168
YAUYOS
TUPE
WUAN WUEGNER MORALES ITURRIZAGA
169
YAUYOS
VIÑAC
ROGER ENVER CARRION ESPILCO
170
YAUYOS
VITIS
MANUEL PEDRO HINOSTROZA COLLACHAGUA
171
YAUYOS
YAUYOS
DIOMIDES ALFONSO DIONISIO INGA

 

 

AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados