DIRECTORIO

1
LORETO
PARINARI
2
ALTO AMAZONAS
BALSAPUERTO
NAZARIO LUIS PEÑA PANDURO
3
ALTO AMAZONAS
JEBEROS
VIDAL MAZANETT SORIA
4
ALTO AMAZONAS
LAGUNAS
RIDER PADILLA SINARAHUA
5
ALTO AMAZONAS
SANTA CRUZ
BRHUSS MENDOZA LOJA
6
ALTO AMAZONAS
TENIENTE CESAR LOPEZ ROJAS
RAFAEL GAVIRIA DEL AGUILA
7
ALTO AMAZONAS
ALTO AMAZONAS
EDWER TUESTA HIDALGO
8
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
ANDOAS
JOSE CISNEROS FLORES
9
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
CAHUAPANAS
RICARDO PIZANGO TANGOA
10
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
MANSERICHE
ENRIQUE RIVERA PEREZ
11
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
MORONA
BENJAMIN TUNKI TSAPAU
12
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
PASTAZA
DESIDERIO ALVAN AMARINGO
13
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
DATEM DEL MARAÑON
JORGE RENE CHAVEZ SILVANO
14
LORETO
TIGRE
BETTY VERGARA ARIMUYA
15
LORETO
TROMPETEROS
MIGUEL VASQUEZ GONZALES
16
LORETO
URARINAS
CESAR HUMBERTO MARQUILLO SALAS
17
LORETO
LORETO
MANUEL CARDENAS SORIA
18
MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA
PEBAS
SONIA RUTH ALMEIDA VASQUEZ
19
MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA
SAN PABLO
MAURO RUIZ PORTAL
20
MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA
YAVARI
JUAN ROBERTO CAYETANO SALINAS
21
MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA
MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA
JULIO CESAR KAHN NORIEGA
22
MAYNAS
ALTO NANAY
JUAN JOSE GAVIRIA PIÑA
23
MAYNAS
BELEN
RICHARD ARTURO VASQUEZ SALAZAR
24
MAYNAS
FERNANDO LORES
JOSUE VASQUEZ RENGIFO
25
MAYNAS
INDIANA
JANET REATEGUI RIVADENEYRA
26
MAYNAS
LAS AMAZONAS
ALDO CAMILO PAINO INUMA
27
MAYNAS
MAZAN
EDWARD REATEGUI SALAS
28
MAYNAS
NAPO
ALFONSO GUEVARA CHOTA
29
MAYNAS
PUNCHANA
EULER CARLOS HERNANDEZ AREVALO
30
MAYNAS
PUTUMAYO
JOHN JENRRY SINTI ACOSTA
31
MAYNAS
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
FRANCISCO SANJURJO DAVILA
32
MAYNAS
TENIENTE MANUEL CLAVERO
LUIS ENRIQUE CALDERON ASPAJO
33
MAYNAS
TORRES CAUSANA
JOSE PEREZ NAVARRO
34
MAYNAS
IQUITOS
ADELA ESMERALDA JIMENEZ MERA
35
REQUENA
ALTO TAPICHE
JAVIER VILLACORTA NACIMENTO
36
REQUENA
CAPELO
ALVARO DIAZ MEGO
37
REQUENA
EMILIO SAN MARTIN
FERNANDO MALDONADO MOSQUERA
38
REQUENA
JENARO HERRERA
JAVIER ARTURO NAVARRO LOPEZ
39
REQUENA
MAQUIA
SANTIAGO VELA AHUANARI
40
REQUENA
PUINAHUA
GUIDO EUGENIO TARICUARIMA SHAHUANO
41
REQUENA
SAQUENA
MARIO PACAYA PIZANGO
42
REQUENA
SOPLIN
MANUEL LAVI TABOADA
43
REQUENA
TAPICHE
JORGE ANTONIO RIOS TORRES
44
REQUENA
YAQUERANA
HUMBERTO ARRIAGA DEL AGUILA
45
REQUENA
REQUENA
MARDEN ARTURO PAREDES SANDOVAL
46
UCAYALI
INAHUAYA
JULIO ABRAHAM NAVARRO ORBE
47
UCAYALI
PADRE MARQUEZ
DUARTE GONZALES RUIZ
48
UCAYALI
PAMPA HERMOSA
ANIBAL JIMENEZ GUERRERO
49
UCAYALI
SARAYACU
MIGUEL ANGULO FERREIRA
50
UCAYALI
VARGAS GUERRA
LUIS SEGUNDO ABENSUR RUIZ
51
UCAYALI
CONTAMANA
PAQUITO RAMIREZ GRATELLY

 

 

AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados