DIRECTORIO

Provincia
Distrito
Alcalde
1
PUNO
PUNO
IVAN JOEL FLORES QUISPE
2
PUNO
ACORA
FELIX MARIO CATACORA CHURA
3
PUNO
AMANTANI
TEOFILO YUCRA QUISPE
4
PUNO
ATUNCOLLA
MARIO ROQUE FLORES
5
PUNO
CAPACHICA
VICENTE ZAHUL ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ
6
PUNO
CHUCUITO
GREGORIO PERCY MAMANI CRUZ
7
PUNO
COATA
TEOFILO BELIZARIO BELIZARIO
8
PUNO
HUATA
FELICIANO SUMERENTE CURO
9
PUNO
MAÑAZO
PABLO ERNAN CHAMBI QUISPE
10
PUNO
PAUCARCOLLA
MARIO TICONA HUALPA
11
PUNO
PICHACANI
PERCY NINA QUISPE
12
PUNO
PLATERIA
PEPE EVARISTO GOMEZ AJAHUANA
13
PUNO
SAN ANTONIO
BLAZ ACERO ZAPANA
14
PUNO
TIQUILLACA
YONE WALTER VILLASANTE APAZA
15
PUNO
VILQUE
OBED JOEL PEREZ VARGAS
16
AZANGARO
AZANGARO
ISIDRO SOLORZANO PINAYA
17
AZANGARO
ACHAYA
LUIS EDUARDO GUTIERREZ APAZA
18
AZANGARO
ARAPA
CESAR GILBERTO TORRES ROSELLO
19
AZANGARO
ASILLO
RENE DIMAS CHINOAPAZA APAZA
20
AZANGARO
CAMINACA
RUBEN BENIGNO HUARACHI JIMENEZ
21
AZANGARO
CHUPA
CARLOS ALBERTO YUCRA CHAMBI
22
AZANGARO
JOSE DOMINGO CHOQUEHUANCA
ZACARIAS FELIX YANQUI TITO
23
AZANGARO
MUÑANI
LALO PEDRO AGUILAR PALAZUELOS
24
AZANGARO
POTONI
JOSE ADOLFO MUCHICA QUISPE
25
AZANGARO
SAMAN
JULIO FRISANCHO CAHUAPAZA
26
AZANGARO
SAN ANTON
MOISES MOROCCO MAMANI
27
AZANGARO
SAN JOSE
JAIME CCALLO MAYTA
28
AZANGARO
SAN JUAN DE SALINAS
ADOLFO NICOLAS HANCCO PURACA
29
AZANGARO
SANTIAGO DE PUPUJA
PABLO CHAMBI PUMA
30
AZANGARO
TIRAPATA
IVAN ARAPA QUISPE
31
CARABAYA
MACUSANI
EDWARD RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA
32
CARABAYA
AJOYANI
ADOLFO COSME QUISPE HANCCO
33
CARABAYA
AYAPATA
CARLOS ALBERTO PARIAPAZA ARRAYA
34
CARABAYA
COASA
OLGER EDER CHUA HUARSOCCA
35
CARABAYA
CORANI
REMIGIO BERNARDO MAMANI LEON
36
CARABAYA
CRUCERO
BRAULIO TEODORO PACORI CHAVEZ
37
CARABAYA
ITUATA
QUINTIN SOLORZANO CONDORI
38
CARABAYA
OLLACHEA
FORTUNATO FELICIANO QUISPE GONZALES
39
CARABAYA
SAN GABAN
EUSTALIN YANQUI CHARCA
40
CARABAYA
USICAYOS
ALFREDO CCAPACCA QUISPE
41
CHUCUITO
JULI
JUAN CARLOS AQUINO CONDORI
42
CHUCUITO
DESAGUADERO
GUMERCINDO PARI ESCOBAR
43
CHUCUITO
HUACULLANI
WITHLE LUNA CABRERA
44
CHUCUITO
KELLUYO
EDUARDO PEREZ MAMANI
45
CHUCUITO
PISACOMA
RAFAEL COAQUIRA HUAYHUA
46
CHUCUITO
POMATA
FREDY GUALBERTO CASTILLO VENEGAS
47
CHUCUITO
ZEPITA
GERARDO BAUTISTA FLORES
48
EL COLLAO
ILAVE
SANTOS APAZA CARDENAS
49
EL COLLAO
CAPAZO
JESUS GREGORIO TUCO CATUNTA
50
EL COLLAO
PILCUYO
ANTONIO TICONA ARO
51
EL COLLAO
SANTA ROSA
JORGE ADUVIRI ORDO?EZ
52
EL COLLAO
CONDURIRI
ANDRES CHAVEZ NINA
53
HUANCANE
HUANCANE
EFRAIN VILCA CALLATA
54
HUANCANE
COJATA
ALFONSO POLICARPO OJEDA BRAVO
55
HUANCANE
HUATASANI
OSCAR SAMUEL LARICO CORNEJO
56
HUANCANE
INCHUPALLA
DEMETRIO CELEDONIO ARCE ARACAYO
57
HUANCANE
PUSI
BLAS HUANCA MAMANI
58
HUANCANE
ROSASPATA
SIMON LUIS YANARICO UGARTE
59
HUANCANE
TARACO
EDGAR ROSENDO PUMA YUCRA
60
HUANCANE
VILQUE CHICO
JOSE LUIS GONZA VELASQUEZ
61
LAMPA
LAMPA
CLEVER HUAYNACHO HA?ARI
62
LAMPA
CABANILLA
SILVERIO SERGIO QUISPE QUISPE
63
LAMPA
CALAPUJA
DAVID BARRANTES RAMOS
64
LAMPA
NICASIO
ROGER EPIFANIO CHURA PACHARI
65
LAMPA
OCUVIRI
COSME CCARI HUAYNACHO
66
LAMPA
PALCA
ROGER VILCA QUISPE
67
LAMPA
PARATIA
PEDRO GERMAN CABANA VARGAS
68
LAMPA
PUCARA
LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARRION
69
LAMPA
SANTA LUCIA
SALVADOR ALEJO TUNCO
70
LAMPA
VILAVILA
FELIMON MAURO CCASA HUAYNACHO
71
MELGAR
AYAVIRI
VICTOR JESUS HUALLPA QUISPE
72
MELGAR
ANTAUTA
MARCO SOTO VILCA
73
MELGAR
CUPI
WILLY DURAND TITO
74
MELGAR
LLALLI
JORGE ATAJO TAYPE
75
MELGAR
MACARI
VICTOR MORALES CCALLACCASI
76
MELGAR
NUÑOA
HECTOR YUCRA TAPARA
77
MELGAR
ORURILLO
JORGE WASHINGTON CHALLCO QUISPE
78
MELGAR
SANTA ROSA
FILIBERTO TACCA NAVARRO
79
MELGAR
UMACHIRI
TOMAS VALERIANO CHALLCO
80
MOHO
MOHO
URIEL ARCANGEL CONDORI YUJRA
81
MOHO
CONIMA
JAVIER VILLASANTE POMARI
82
MOHO
HUAYRAPATA
ALFONSO PERALTA CAPA
83
MOHO
TILALI
MARIO APAZA LARICO
84
SAN ANTONIO DE PUTINA
PUTINA
SERAPIO SUCASAIRE SUCASAIRE
85
SAN ANTONIO DE PUTINA
ANANEA
SAMUEL CHAMBI SANCHEZ
86
SAN ANTONIO DE PUTINA
PEDRO VILCA APAZA
TEOFILO MAMANI PINTO
87
SAN ANTONIO DE PUTINA
QUILCAPUNCU
MARIO SUCASAIRE LIPE
88
SAN ANTONIO DE PUTINA
SINA
RICARDO FLORES HILASACA
89
SAN ROMAN
JULIACA
OSWALDO EDWIN MARIN QUIRO
90
SAN ROMAN
CABANA
CESARIO VILCA QUISPE
91
SAN ROMAN
CABANILLAS
DAVID WALDIMAR MAMANI ALI
92
SAN ROMAN
CARACOTO
HIPOLITO LUPE QUISPE
93
SANDIA
SANDIA
MIGUEL QUISPE TIPO
94
SANDIA
CUYOCUYO
LEONARDO CHURA YANAPA
95
SANDIA
LIMBANI
DAVID LIMA MAMANI
96
SANDIA
PATAMBUCO
RAUL CCALLO LUNA
97
SANDIA
PHARA
VALERIANO QUISPETUPA HUARACHA
98
SANDIA
QUIACA
VICTOR UGARTE CHAMBI
99
SANDIA
SAN JUAN DEL ORO
JOSE ORLANDO JARA CABRERA
100
SANDIA
YANAHUAYA
VICTOR RAUL LAURA DIAZ
101
SANDIA
ALTO INAMBARI
TEODORO PINO ZUARES
102
SANDIA
SAN PEDRO DE PUTINA PUNCO
YONY YUJRA CA?AZACA
103
YUNGUYO
YUNGUYO
LEONARDO FABIO CONCORI PILCO
104
YUNGUYO
ANAPIA
ANGEL ANTONIO SEGALES ESCOBAR
105
YUNGUYO
COPANI
CESAR BETO CANAHUIRE QUISPE
106
YUNGUYO
CUTURAPI
RUBEN HUANCHI QUISPE
107
YUNGUYO
OLLARAYA
LUCIO CAHUAYA PACORICONA
108
YUNGUYO
TINICACHI
GERMAN HUARACHI COARITA
109
YUNGUYO
UNICACHI
SIMON AVENDA?O YAPUCHURA
AMPE - ASOCIACION DE MUNICIPALIDADES DEL PERÚ

©Copyright 2018, Todos los Derechos Reservados